- Tenders in Qara in Saudi Arabia -
You can browse and search all tenders in Qara on Saudi Etimad platform, also you can view all Saudi government tenders below
Browse All TendersOn this page 2 of 2 tenders
Submission closed
2025-04-24 General competition The award has been approvedPublished 2025-03-10
عملية صيانة ونظافة وتشغيل المجموعة الثانية لعدد (102) مسجد وجامع في مدينة سكاكا بمنطقة الجوف
250239007407 Operation, maintenance and cleaning of facilities › Operation, maintenance and cleaning of facilities - operation and maintenanceMinistry of Islamic Affairs, Call and GuidanceCost: 1000 
Offers opening
-
Last enquiry
-
Last submission
2025-04-24
Tenders Alerts Platform Services
- Tenders Data
- Search Etimad Tenders
- Quantity Tables
- Etimad Tender Specification Documents
- Etimad Helper Extension
- Tender Notifications
- Tender Follow
- Telegram Alerts
- Mobile App
- Tender Management Software
- Competitor Analysis
- Etimad Data Analysis
- Technical Proposals Preparation
- AI Similar Tenders
- AI Summaries
- Forsah Platform Tenders
- API
- Odoo App
- How to Videos
- Knowledge Center
Submission closed
2024-07-23 General competition The award has been approvedPublished 2024-07-07
التجهيز الغير طبي لمركز صحي التنمية و مركز صحي قارا
240539021166 Commerce › Trading in home furniture, upholstery, curtains and carpetsGeneral Directorate of Health Affairs in Al-Jawf RegionCost: 600 
Offers opening
-
Last enquiry
-
Last submission
2024-07-23
On this page 2 of 2 tenders

